Honor 8C (jat-l41) dan yedeklenen kişiler, fotoğraflar, videolar, sms mesajları ve arama günlükleri

Honor 8C (jat-l41)

Güvenli buluta senkronizasyon için mevcut kılavuzlar

Desteklenen işlevler

  • Kişiler senkronizasyonu
  • SMS yedeklemesi
  • arama günlüğü yedeklemesi
  • fotoğraf senkronizasyonu
  • video senkronizasyonu
  • Otomatik senkronizasyon

kişiler, fotoğraflar, videolar, sms mesajları ve arama günlükleri verilerinizi Honor 8C (jat-l41) cihazından çevrimiçi bir depolama alanına ve geri aktararak güvende ve güncel tutun.
Honor 8C (jat-l41) cihazını PhoneCopy desteklenmektedir. Lütfen aşağıdaki ayarların ürün yazılımı sürümüne bağlı olarak biraz değişebileceğini unutmayın.

Onaylanan modeller

jat-l41: jat-l41/hwjat-m (mt6765/jat-l41)
jat-l41: jat-l41eea/hwjat-m (mt6765/jat-l41)

Onaylanan sürümler

Android 9.0 Pie
honorjat-l41 (unknown/unknown)

Haberler

22.08.2020
We just got first user of Honor 8C (jat-l41) in Finlandiya! Someone just backed up his kişiler from a new phone.
31.03.2020
Someone used PhoneCopy for backup of this phone model in Lübnan. His kişiler were transferred.
5.02.2020
We just got first user of Honor 8C (jat-l41) in Hindistan! Someone just backed up his kişiler from a new phone.
23.10.2019
Even in Çekya we have a user with Honor 8C (jat-l41) phone. He backs up his kişiler.

Honor 8C (jat-l41) üzerinde çalışan Android sürümleri

Senkronizasyon sırasında, PhoneCopy kullanıcılarının Honor 8C (jat-l41) cihazlarında şu Android sürümleri vardı: Android 9.0 Pie (100.00%).

dünya genelindeki Honor 8C (jat-l41) kullanıcıları

Honor 8C (jat-l41), dünya genelindeki birçok ülkede PhoneCopy kullanıcıları tarafından kişi yedeklemesi için tercih edilmektedir - Çekya (Czech Republic, Česká republika) - 90.77%, Hindistan (Bharôt, ভাৰত, ভারত, Bhārat, ભારત, भारत, Bhārata, ಭಾರತ, Bhāratam, ഭാരതം, Bharôtô, ଭାରତ, ਭਾਰਤ, भारतम्, Bārata, பாரதம், Bhāratadēsam, భారత దేశం) - 3.08%, Finlandiya (Suomi) - 3.08%, Lübnan (Lubnān, لبنان, Liban) - 3.08%.

Aşağıdaki ısı haritası, dünya genelinde PhoneCopy kullanarak Honor 8C (jat-l41) ile yapılan kişi senkronizasyonlarını göstermektedir.

Talimat metni - Nasıl yedekleme yapılır

Honor 8C (jat-l41) 'dan

Talimatlar henüz sizin konuşma dilinize çevrilmemiştir.
If you want to transfer contacts from your Huawei device please use following screenshot guide.
  1. Download our PhoneCopy for Huawei application to your mobile device.
  2. After launching the application, create a new account from the application. If you have already created an account on web pages www.phonecopy.com, log in to this existing account in the application.
  3. After succesful login press "Synchronize" for complete synchronization, or press "Advanced & Account", select "One-way sync" and after choose "This device >> server" for one-way sync.

More detailed information and instructions include screenshots: how to backup and synchronize contacts from Huawei

For more information about our app, visit our PhoneCopy for Huawei page.


Let us just remind you, that for now PhoneCopy for Android transfers to server contacts, photos, videos, Call Logs and SMS.

Senkronizasyon esnasında herhangi bir problemle karşılaşırsanız Yardım İsteyin

Honor 8C (jat-l41) 'a doğru

Talimatlar henüz sizin konuşma dilinize çevrilmemiştir.
If you want to transfer contacts to your Huawei device please use following screenshot guide.
  1. Download our PhoneCopy for Huawei application to your mobile device.
  2. After launching the application, create a new account from the application. If you have already created an account on web pages www.phonecopy.com, log in to this existing account in the application.
  3. After succesful login press "Synchronize" for complete synchronization, or press "Advanced & Account", select "One-way sync" and after choose "Server >> this device" for one-way sync.

More detailed information and instructions include screenshots: how transfer contacts to Huawei

For more information about our app, visit our PhoneCopy for Huawei page.


Let us just remind you, that for now PhoneCopy for Android transfers to server contacts, photos, videos, Call Logs and SMS.

Senkronizasyon esnasında herhangi bir problemle karşılaşırsanız Yardım İsteyin

Kullanıcı yorumları

Yorum yazmak için lütfen Giriş yapın

  • Convart to readmagic shakilsharifbd9, 24.04.2026
Tüm tartışmayı gör