Backup контакты, photos, videos, sms messages and call logs from Prestigio MultiPhone PaP 5504 DUO

Prestigio MultiPhone PaP 5504 DUO

Available guides for synchronization to the secure cloud

Supported functions

  • contact synchronization
  • sms backup
  • call log backup
  • photo synchronization
  • video synchronization
  • automatic sync

Transfer your контакты, photos, videos, sms messages and call logs from Prestigio MultiPhone PaP 5504 DUO to an online storage and back to keep them safe and up to date.
Prestigio MultiPhone PaP 5504 DUO is supported on PhoneCopy. Please note that following settings may vary a little depending on the firmware version.

Confirmed models

psp5504duo: psp5504duo/psp5504duo (mt6582/mtk6582m)

Confirmed versions

Android 4.4 KitKat
kot49h (moly.wr8.w1315.md.wg.mp.v35.p3, 2014/07/02 16:10/unknown)
kot49h (unknown/unknown)

News

22.10.2019
Someone just used PhoneCopy for backup of Prestigio MultiPhone PaP 5504 DUO in country Czechia. His контакты were backed up.

Android versions running on Prestigio MultiPhone PaP 5504 DUO

PhoneCopy for Android app supports various Android versions. Our users synchronized their Prestigio MultiPhone PaP 5504 DUO running Android 4.4 KitKat (100.00%).

Prestigio MultiPhone PaP 5504 DUO users around the world

Prestigio MultiPhone PaP 5504 DUO is preffered for contact backup by PhoneCopy users in several countries around the world - Czechia (Czech Republic, Česká republika) - 100.00%.

Histogram depicts Prestigio MultiPhone PaP 5504 DUO backup with PhoneCopy around the world.

Text guideline - How to backup

With Prestigio MultiPhone PaP 5504 DUO

  1. Скачайте приложение PhoneCopy для Android
  2. После запуска приложения, войдите в свой аккаунт или создайте новую учетную запись.
  3. Выполните синхронизацию при помощи приложения. Синхронизированные контакты можно просмотреть на сайте www.phonecopy.com.

In the case of problems with synchronization, please contact us.

Комментарии пользователей

To leave a comment please sign in.

  • Please flash my phone via email. zuberymsiri9, 19.08.2026
See whole discussion